Children's Books

 - 196 items found in your search
Children's Books

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Le Ballon Rouge

Albert Lamorisse (Author)
2211039995 / 9782211039994
U.S.A., Lecole Des Loisirs French, 1995, Hard Cover, Good

Good condition. Has small tear and tape on binding. Le Ballon Rouge By Albert Lamorisse (Author) Product Details Hardcover: 48 pages Publisher: Lecole Des Loisirs French (1995) Language: French ISBN-10: 2211039995 ISBN-13: 9782211039994 Product Dimensions: 11.8 x 8.4 x 0.4 inches 
Price: 16.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 The Owl and the Woodpecker The Little Wood Duck Audio CD

Brian Wildsmith (Author, Illustrator)
159572155X / 9781595721556
U.S.A., Star Bright Books, 2008, Audio CD, Like New

Like New. (Audio CD only as listed) The Owl and the Woodpecker The Little Wood Duck Audio CD By Brian Wildsmith (Author, Illustrator) Product Details : The Owl and the Woodpecker The Little Wood Duck Audio CD Reading level: Ages 4-8 Format: Audio CD Only Publisher: Star Bright Books; (August 2008) Language: English ISBN-10: 159572155X ISBN-13: 9781595721556 
Price: 15.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Thomas & Friends: Story Blocks (Storybooks and Interactive Blocks)

Britt Allcroft
0794425712 / 9780794425715
U.S.A, Reader's Digest, 2012, Soft Cover, New

New. Thomas & Friends: Story Blocks (Storybooks and Interactive Blocks) By Britt Allcroft : Product Details: Thomas & Friends: Story Blocks (Storybooks and Interactive Blocks) AUTHOR: BRITT ALLCROFT PUBLISHER: READER'S DIGEST PUBLISHED: 2012 ISBN-10: 0794425712 ISBN-13: 9780794425715 FORMAT: BOXED SET COPYRIGHT: 2012 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Thomas & Friends: Story Blocks (Storybooks and Interactive Blocks)

Britt Allcroft
0794425712 / 9780794425715
U.S.A, Reader's Digest, 2012, Soft Cover, New

New. Thomas & Friends: Story Blocks (Storybooks and Interactive Blocks) By Britt Allcroft : Product Details: Thomas & Friends: Story Blocks (Storybooks and Interactive Blocks) AUTHOR: BRITT ALLCROFT PUBLISHER: READER'S DIGEST PUBLISHED: 2012 ISBN-10: 0794425712 ISBN-13: 9780794425715 FORMAT: BOXED SET COPYRIGHT: 2012 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 The Special Christmas Tree

Catherine Walters, Simon Taylor-Kielty
0545424666 / 9780545424660
U.S.A., Scholastic, 2010, Soft Cover, New

New. The Special Christmas Tree By Catherine Walters, Simon Taylor-Kielty : Product Details: The Special Christmas Tree Soft cover ISBN10: 0545424666 ISBN-13: 9780545424660 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Bath Time (Baby Bear)

Charles Reasoner (Author)
1617418633 / 9781617418631
U.S.A., Rourke Pub Group, 2011, Hard Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. Bath Time (Baby Bear) By Charles Reasoner (Author) Product Details Hardcover: 10 pages Publisher: Rourke Pub Group; Brdbk edition (June 30, 2011) Language: English ISBN-10: 1617418633 ISBN-13: 9781617418631 Product Dimensions: 7.8 x 7.5 x 0.5 inches 
Price: 7.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Mealtime (Baby Bear)

Charles Reasoner (Author)
1617418668 / 9781617418662
U.S.A., Rourke Pub Group, 2011, Hard Cover, New

Very good condition. Mealtime (Baby Bear) By Charles Reasoner (Author) Product Details Hardcover: 10 pages Publisher: Rourke Pub Group; Brdbk edition (June 30, 2011) Language: English ISBN-10: 1617418668 ISBN-13: 9781617418662 Product Dimensions: 7.8 x 7.2 x 0.5 inches 
Price: 6.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 My Big Dump Truck [Board Book]

Chip Lovitt (Author), Thomas LaPadula (Illustrator)
0794422721 / 9780794422721
U.S.A., Reader's Digest, 2011, Hard Cover, New

New. May have slight shelfwear from storage. My Big Dump Truck [Board Book] By Chip Lovitt (Author), Thomas LaPadula (Illustrator) Product Details Reading level: Ages 3 and up Board book: 12 pages Publisher: Reader's Digest; Brdbk edition (April 26, 2011) Language: English ISBN-10: 0794422721 ISBN-13: 9780794422721 Product Dimensions: 5.1 x 7.5 x 0.3 inches 
Price: 3.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 CHUGGINGTON ACTION STATIONS DVD

Chuggington, Ludorum PLC, Phase4Films
625828568503
U.S.A., Pase4Films, 2010, DVD, Like New

Ex-Library, Like New condition. Ex-Library copy. CHUGGINGTON ACTION STATIONS DVD By Chuggington, Ludorum PLC, Phase4Films Product Details : CHUGGINGTON ACTION STATIONS DVD Includes Jet Pack Wilson, Brewster to the Rescue, Wilson and the Wild Wind, Zephie Ace Reporter, Action Brewster Rated: Unrated Format: DVD ASIN: B0041RDCCQ UPC: 625828568503 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 CHUGGINGTON ACTION STATIONS DVD

Chuggington, Ludorum PLC, Phase4Films
625828568503
U.S.A., Pase4Films, 2010, DVD, Like New

Ex-Library, Like New condition. Ex-Library copy. CHUGGINGTON ACTION STATIONS DVD By Chuggington, Ludorum PLC, Phase4Films Product Details : CHUGGINGTON ACTION STATIONS DVD Includes Jet Pack Wilson, Brewster to the Rescue, Wilson and the Wild Wind, Zephie Ace Reporter, Action Brewster Rated: Unrated Format: DVD ASIN: B0041RDCCQ UPC: 625828568503 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 CHUGGINGTON ACTION STATIONS DVD

Chuggington, Ludorum PLC, Phase4Films
625828568503
U.S.A., Pase4Films, 2010, DVD, Like New

Ex-Library, Like New condition. Ex-Library copy. CHUGGINGTON ACTION STATIONS DVD By Chuggington, Ludorum PLC, Phase4Films Product Details : CHUGGINGTON ACTION STATIONS DVD Includes Jet Pack Wilson, Brewster to the Rescue, Wilson and the Wild Wind, Zephie Ace Reporter, Action Brewster Rated: Unrated Format: DVD ASIN: B0041RDCCQ UPC: 625828568503 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 CHUGGINGTON ACTION STATIONS DVD

Chuggington, Ludorum PLC, Phase4Films
625828568503
U.S.A., Pase4Films, 2010, DVD, Like New

Ex-Library, Like New condition. Ex-Library copy. CHUGGINGTON ACTION STATIONS DVD By Chuggington, Ludorum PLC, Phase4Films Product Details : CHUGGINGTON ACTION STATIONS DVD Includes Jet Pack Wilson, Brewster to the Rescue, Wilson and the Wild Wind, Zephie Ace Reporter, Action Brewster Rated: Unrated Format: DVD ASIN: B0041RDCCQ UPC: 625828568503 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Buster Goes to Cowboy Camp

Denise Fleming (Author, Illustrator)
0805078924 / 9780805078923
U.S.A., Henry Holt and Co., 2008, Hard Cover, New

New. May have slight shelfwear from storage. Buster Goes to Cowboy Camp By Denise Fleming (Author, Illustrator) Product Details Reading level: Ages 4 and up Hardcover: 40 pages Publisher: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR); First Edition edition (April 29, 2008) Language: English ISBN-10: 0805078924 ISBN-13: 9780805078923 Product Dimensions: 10.3 x 8.3 x 0.4 inches 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Buster Goes to Cowboy Camp

Denise Fleming (Author, Illustrator)
0805078924 / 9780805078923
U.S.A., Henry Holt and Co., 2008, Hard Cover, New

New. May have slight shelfwear from storage. Buster Goes to Cowboy Camp By Denise Fleming (Author, Illustrator) Product Details Reading level: Ages 4 and up Hardcover: 40 pages Publisher: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR); First Edition edition (April 29, 2008) Language: English ISBN-10: 0805078924 ISBN-13: 9780805078923 Product Dimensions: 10.3 x 8.3 x 0.4 inches 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Buster Goes to Cowboy Camp

Denise Fleming (Author, Illustrator)
0805078924 / 9780805078923
U.S.A., Henry Holt and Co., 2008, Hard Cover, New

New. May have slight shelfwear from storage. Buster Goes to Cowboy Camp By Denise Fleming (Author, Illustrator) Product Details Reading level: Ages 4 and up Hardcover: 40 pages Publisher: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR); First Edition edition (April 29, 2008) Language: English ISBN-10: 0805078924 ISBN-13: 9780805078923 Product Dimensions: 10.3 x 8.3 x 0.4 inches 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Buster Goes to Cowboy Camp

Denise Fleming (Author, Illustrator)
0805078924 / 9780805078923
U.S.A., Henry Holt and Co., 2008, Hard Cover, New

New. May have slight shelfwear from storage. Buster Goes to Cowboy Camp By Denise Fleming (Author, Illustrator) Product Details Reading level: Ages 4 and up Hardcover: 40 pages Publisher: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR); First Edition edition (April 29, 2008) Language: English ISBN-10: 0805078924 ISBN-13: 9780805078923 Product Dimensions: 10.3 x 8.3 x 0.4 inches 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Buster Goes to Cowboy Camp

Denise Fleming (Author, Illustrator)
0805078924 / 9780805078923
U.S.A., Henry Holt and Co., 2008, Hard Cover, New

New. May have slight shelfwear from storage. Buster Goes to Cowboy Camp By Denise Fleming (Author, Illustrator) Product Details Reading level: Ages 4 and up Hardcover: 40 pages Publisher: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR); First Edition edition (April 29, 2008) Language: English ISBN-10: 0805078924 ISBN-13: 9780805078923 Product Dimensions: 10.3 x 8.3 x 0.4 inches 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Buster Goes to Cowboy Camp

Denise Fleming (Author, Illustrator)
0805078924 / 9780805078923
U.S.A., Henry Holt and Co., 2008, Hard Cover, New

New. May have slight shelfwear from storage. Buster Goes to Cowboy Camp By Denise Fleming (Author, Illustrator) Product Details Reading level: Ages 4 and up Hardcover: 40 pages Publisher: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR); First Edition edition (April 29, 2008) Language: English ISBN-10: 0805078924 ISBN-13: 9780805078923 Product Dimensions: 10.3 x 8.3 x 0.4 inches 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Buster Goes to Cowboy Camp

Denise Fleming (Author, Illustrator)
0805078924 / 9780805078923
U.S.A., Henry Holt and Co., 2008, Hard Cover, New

New. May have slight shelfwear from storage. Buster Goes to Cowboy Camp By Denise Fleming (Author, Illustrator) Product Details Reading level: Ages 4 and up Hardcover: 40 pages Publisher: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR); First Edition edition (April 29, 2008) Language: English ISBN-10: 0805078924 ISBN-13: 9780805078923 Product Dimensions: 10.3 x 8.3 x 0.4 inches 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Buster Goes to Cowboy Camp

Denise Fleming (Author, Illustrator)
0805078924 / 9780805078923
U.S.A., Henry Holt and Co., 2008, Hard Cover, New

New. May have slight shelfwear from storage. Buster Goes to Cowboy Camp By Denise Fleming (Author, Illustrator) Product Details Reading level: Ages 4 and up Hardcover: 40 pages Publisher: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR); First Edition edition (April 29, 2008) Language: English ISBN-10: 0805078924 ISBN-13: 9780805078923 Product Dimensions: 10.3 x 8.3 x 0.4 inches 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
  1  2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  NEXT >  
cookie