Catholic Books

 - 52 items found in your search
Catholic Books

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Catechist Companion (Paperback)

Ida Peterfy
1568547978 / 9781568547978
U.S.A., Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009), 2009, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Catechist Companion (Paperback) Ida Peterfy Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Paperback: 240 pages Publisher: Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Language: English ISBN-10: 1568547978 ISBN-13: 978-1568547978 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Catechist Companion (Paperback)

Ida Peterfy
1568547978 / 9781568547978
U.S.A., Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009), 2009, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Catechist Companion (Paperback) Ida Peterfy Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Paperback: 240 pages Publisher: Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Language: English ISBN-10: 1568547978 ISBN-13: 978-1568547978 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Catechist Companion (Paperback)

Ida Peterfy
1568547978 / 9781568547978
U.S.A., Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009), 2009, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Catechist Companion (Paperback) Ida Peterfy Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Paperback: 240 pages Publisher: Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Language: English ISBN-10: 1568547978 ISBN-13: 9781568547978 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Catechist Companion (Paperback)

Ida Peterfy
1568547978 / 9781568547978
U.S.A., Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009), 2009, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Catechist Companion (Paperback) Ida Peterfy Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Paperback: 240 pages Publisher: Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Language: English ISBN-10: 1568547978 ISBN-13: 9781568547978 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Catechist Companion (Paperback)

Ida Peterfy
1568547978 / 9781568547978
U.S.A., Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009), 2009, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Catechist Companion (Paperback) Ida Peterfy Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Paperback: 240 pages Publisher: Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Language: English ISBN-10: 1568547978 ISBN-13: 9781568547978 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Catechist Companion (Paperback)

Ida Peterfy
1568547978 / 9781568547978
U.S.A., Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009), 2009, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Catechist Companion (Paperback) Ida Peterfy Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Paperback: 240 pages Publisher: Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Language: English ISBN-10: 1568547978 ISBN-13: 9781568547978 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Catechist Companion (Paperback)

Ida Peterfy
1568547978 / 9781568547978
U.S.A., Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009), 2009, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Catechist Companion (Paperback) Ida Peterfy Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Paperback: 240 pages Publisher: Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Language: English ISBN-10: 1568547978 ISBN-13: 9781568547978 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Catechist Companion (Paperback)

Ida Peterfy
1568547978 / 9781568547978
U.S.A., Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009), 2009, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Catechist Companion (Paperback) Ida Peterfy Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Paperback: 240 pages Publisher: Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Language: English ISBN-10: 1568547978 ISBN-13: 9781568547978 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Catechist Companion (Paperback)

Ida Peterfy
1568547978 / 9781568547978
U.S.A., Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009), 2009, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Catechist Companion (Paperback) Ida Peterfy Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Paperback: 240 pages Publisher: Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Language: English ISBN-10: 1568547978 ISBN-13: 9781568547978 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Catechist Companion (Paperback)

Ida Peterfy
1568547978 / 9781568547978
U.S.A., Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009), 2009, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Catechist Companion (Paperback) Ida Peterfy Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Paperback: 240 pages Publisher: Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Language: English ISBN-10: 1568547978 ISBN-13: 9781568547978 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Catechist Companion (Paperback)

Ida Peterfy
1568547978 / 9781568547978
U.S.A., Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009), 2009, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Catechist Companion (Paperback) Ida Peterfy Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Paperback: 240 pages Publisher: Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Language: English ISBN-10: 1568547978 ISBN-13: 9781568547978 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Catechist Companion (Paperback)

Ida Peterfy
1568547978 / 9781568547978
U.S.A., Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009), 2009, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Catechist Companion (Paperback) Ida Peterfy Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Paperback: 240 pages Publisher: Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Language: English ISBN-10: 1568547978 ISBN-13: 9781568547978 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Catechist Companion (Paperback)

Ida Peterfy
1568547978 / 9781568547978
U.S.A., Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009), 2009, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Catechist Companion (Paperback) Ida Peterfy Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Paperback: 240 pages Publisher: Liturgy Training Publications (April 1, 2009) Language: English ISBN-10: 1568547978 ISBN-13: 9781568547978 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 The Catholic Family Connections Bible-NAB-paperback [Paperback]

John Vitek (Editor)
1599820889 / 9781599820880
U.S.A., Saint Mary's Press (March 15, 2010), 2010, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very Good Condition. The Catholic Family Connections Bible-NAB-paperback [Paperback] John Vitek (Editor) Saint Mary's Press (March 15, 2010) Product Details Paperback: 1802 pages Publisher: Saint Mary's Press (March 15, 2010) Language: English ISBN-10: 1599820889 ISBN-13: 978-1599820880 
Price: 17.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 In Spiritu Domini: "Aku percaya akan Roh Kudus"

Lambertus Martinus Sugiri van den Heuvel
9786029530902
Jakarta, Cetakan Pertama, 2009, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. In Spiritu Domini: "Aku percaya akan Roh Kudus" By Lambertus Martinus Sugiri van den Heuvel : Product Details: In Spiritu Domini: "Aku percaya akan Roh Kudus" Soft Cover 233 pages. ISBN-13: 9786029530902 
Price: 12.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 In Spiritu Domini: "Aku percaya akan Roh Kudus"

Lambertus Martinus Sugiri van den Heuvel
9786029530902
Jakarta, Cetakan Pertama, 2009, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. In Spiritu Domini: "Aku percaya akan Roh Kudus" By Lambertus Martinus Sugiri van den Heuvel : Product Details: In Spiritu Domini: "Aku percaya akan Roh Kudus" Soft Cover 233 pages. ISBN-13: 9786029530902 
Price: 12.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 In Spiritu Domini: "Aku percaya akan Roh Kudus"

Lambertus Martinus Sugiri van den Heuvel
9786029530902
Jakarta, CEtakan Pertama, 2009, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. In Spiritu Domini: "Aku percaya akan Roh Kudus" By Lambertus Martinus Sugiri van den Heuvel : Product Details: In Spiritu Domini: "Aku percaya akan Roh Kudus" Soft Cover 233 pages. ISBN-13: 9786029530902 
Price: 12.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Catechetical Sessions on Christian Prayer [CD-ROM]

Laurie Delgatto (Author)
0884898318 / 9780884898313
U.S.A., Saint Mary's Press; Tch edition (August 15, 2004), 2004, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. Laurie Delgatto (Author) Catechetical Sessions on Christian Prayer [CD-ROM] Saint Mary's Press; Tch edition (August 15, 2004) CD-ROM: 168 pages Publisher: Saint Mary's Press; Tch edition (August 15, 2004) Language: English ISBN-10: 0884898318 ISBN-13: 978-0884898313 
Price: 32.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Art Through Faith Grade 8 Hardcover Third Edition

Mary Lynch; Seton Staff
978160740194
U.S.A., Seton Press, 2009, Hard Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Art Through Faith Grade 8 Hardcover Third Edition By Mary Lynch; Seton Staff : Product Details: Art Through Faith Grade 8 Hardcover Third Edition The Art 8 for Young Catholics - in Hardcover is a most beautiful art appreciation book from Seton Press, and one of our most popular items! Full color reproductions of Christianity's greatest religious art with insightful comments to point out religious meaning. The junior high student is introduced to the work of 78 different artists in this truly unique collection that could easily serve as a "coffee table book." You will want to buy additional copies for your friends and family. Includes such artists as: Fra Angelico Bellini and Botticelli Leonardo Da Vinci Michelangelo, Raphael and the Renaissance Painters Rubens The Pre-Raphaelites Printed on glossy, high quality enamel paper for the best possible reproduction. Includes artist biographies, glossary and index. 2009 copyright. Durable and classy 'leatherette' Hard cover. 236 pp. Subject: Art Grade: 8 Stock #: P-AR08-08 
Price: 28.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Art Through Faith Grade 8 Hardcover Third Edition

Mary Lynch; Seton Staff
978160740194
U.S.A., Seton Press, 2009, Hard Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Art Through Faith Grade 8 Hardcover Third Edition By Mary Lynch; Seton Staff : Product Details: Art Through Faith Grade 8 Hardcover Third Edition The Art 8 for Young Catholics - in Hardcover is a most beautiful art appreciation book from Seton Press, and one of our most popular items! Full color reproductions of Christianity's greatest religious art with insightful comments to point out religious meaning. The junior high student is introduced to the work of 78 different artists in this truly unique collection that could easily serve as a "coffee table book." You will want to buy additional copies for your friends and family. Includes such artists as: Fra Angelico Bellini and Botticelli Leonardo Da Vinci Michelangelo, Raphael and the Renaissance Painters Rubens The Pre-Raphaelites Printed on glossy, high quality enamel paper for the best possible reproduction. Includes artist biographies, glossary and index. 2009 copyright. Durable and classy 'leatherette' Hard cover. 236 pp. Subject: Art Grade: 8 Stock #: P-AR08-08 
Price: 28.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
  1  2 3  NEXT >  
cookie