Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Diccionario etimolgico de Medicina


8474859182
Bilbao, Spain, Universidad de Deusto, 2004, Hardcover, Very Good

Book, Diccionario etimolgico de medicina 
Price: 73.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]


0736216480
USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]


0736216480
USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Historical Perspectives on Modern Economics Pinochet's Economists: The Chicago School of Economics in Chile


0521451469
Cambridge, United Kingdom, Cambridge University Press, 1995, Hardcover, Very Good

No Jacket, Book, Historical Perspectives on Modern Economics Pinochet's Economists: The Chicago School of Economics in Chile 
Price: 58.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]


0736216480
USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]


0736216480
USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Daily Enrich Workbook, Grade 6 (Macmillan McGraw Hill Math) [Paperback]


0021053278
USA, Macmillan McGraw Hill, 2004, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. Daily Enrich Workbook, Grade 6 (Macmillan McGraw Hill Math) [Paperback] Macmillan McGraw Hill Product Details Paperback Publisher: Macmillan McGraw Hill (2004) ISBN-10: 0021053278 ISBN-13: 978-0021053278 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Daily Enrich Workbook, Grade 6 (Macmillan McGraw Hill Math) [Paperback]


0021053278
USA, Macmillan McGraw Hill, 2004, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. Daily Enrich Workbook, Grade 6 (Macmillan McGraw Hill Math) [Paperback] Macmillan McGraw Hill Product Details Paperback Publisher: Macmillan McGraw Hill (2004) ISBN-10: 0021053278 ISBN-13: 978-0021053278 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Introduction to Psychology (Hardcover) Third Edition


0534172385
U.S.A., Thomson Brooks/Cole, 1992, Hardcover, Very Good

Book, Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Introduction to Psychology (Hardcover) Third Edition By Product Description Jim Kalat's best-selling INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY takes a "critical thinking" approach to the major theories and concerns of psychology. By prompting students to ask themselves questions like "How was this conclusion reached?" and "Does the evidence really support it?," Kalat encourages the use of scientific principles. He walks students through the hypothesis-method-results-interpretation steps that psychologists use when attempting to answer questions about human intellect, emotion, and behavior. Kalat's approach is proven to help students separate what merely sounds plausible from what is scientifically provable?both in the psychology classroom and beyond it. With his humorous writing style and hands-on "Try It Yourself" exercises, Kalat puts students at ease and gets them involved with even with the most intimidating concepts. Within each chapter, he "chunks" the material into a modular format so that students can master one idea at a time, building confidence as they go. This format makes it convenient for instructors to assign material to match the way they teach the course. Kalat's supplements package includes substantial resources for professors and students alike. Product Details Hardcover: 718 pages Publisher: Thomson Brooks/Cole; 3rd edition (October 1992) Language: English ISBN-10: 0534172385 ISBN-13: 978-0534172381 Product Dimensions: 11.2 x 8.5 x 1.2 inches 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Daily Enrich Workbook, Grade 6 (Macmillan McGraw Hill Math) [Paperback]


0021053278
USA, Macmillan McGraw Hill, 2004, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. Daily Enrich Workbook, Grade 6 (Macmillan McGraw Hill Math) [Paperback] Macmillan McGraw Hill Product Details Paperback Publisher: Macmillan McGraw Hill (2004) ISBN-10: 0021053278 ISBN-13: 978-0021053278 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Daily Enrich Workbook, Grade 6 (Macmillan McGraw Hill Math) [Paperback]


0021053278
USA, Macmillan McGraw Hill, 2004, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. Daily Enrich Workbook, Grade 6 (Macmillan McGraw Hill Math) [Paperback] Macmillan McGraw Hill Product Details Paperback Publisher: Macmillan McGraw Hill (2004) ISBN-10: 0021053278 ISBN-13: 978-0021053278 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Financial Accounting [Hardcover]


0538828323
USA, Thomson South-Western; 5th Edition, Hard Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing, shelf wear on cover. Financial Accounting [Hardcover] Thomson South-Western; 5th edition Product Details Hardcover: 800 pages Publisher: Thomson South-Western; 5th edition Language: English ISBN-10: 0538828323 ISBN-13: 978-0538828321 
Price: 26.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Daily Enrich Workbook, Grade 6 (Macmillan McGraw Hill Math) [Paperback]


0021053278
USA, Macmillan McGraw Hill, 2004, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. Daily Enrich Workbook, Grade 6 (Macmillan McGraw Hill Math) [Paperback] Macmillan McGraw Hill Product Details Paperback Publisher: Macmillan McGraw Hill (2004) ISBN-10: 0021053278 ISBN-13: 978-0021053278 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Daily Enrich Workbook, Grade 6 (Macmillan McGraw Hill Math) [Paperback]


0021053278
USA, Macmillan McGraw Hill, 2004, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. Daily Enrich Workbook, Grade 6 (Macmillan McGraw Hill Math) [Paperback] Macmillan McGraw Hill Product Details Paperback Publisher: Macmillan McGraw Hill (2004) ISBN-10: 0021053278 ISBN-13: 978-0021053278 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Institutional Investor Forum 2011


1402415508
USA, Practicing Law Institute, 2011, Soft Cover, Very Good

Institutional Investor Forum 2011 Course Handbook from the program Institutional Investor Forum 2011, held March, 2011. Practicing Law Institute. Corporate law and practice, Course handbook series. Number B-1873 
Price: 150.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 40 Song Mega Pack Ultimate Bluegrass Hits The Greatest Bluegrass Classics! 2-CD Set


779836550422
U.S.A., Direct Source, 2006, Audio CD, New

New. 40 Song Mega Pack Ultimate Bluegrass Hits The Greatest Bluegrass Classics! 2-CD Set By : Product Details: 40 Song Mega Pack Ultimate Bluegrass Hits The Greatest Bluegrass Classics! 2-CD Set UPC: 779836550422 
Price: 16.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Ohio Foreclosure: What You Need To Know Now


031494608X
West, 2009, Soft Cover, Good

Good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. Ohio Foreclosure: What You Need To Know Now This book features commentaries from leading experts on such subjects as overcoming defense challenges, holding lenders and servicers accountable, understanding the residential foreclosure defense process, and the loss-mitigation process. The book also includes foreclosure assistance programs and resources, as well as pleading and practice forms. Copyright: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780314946089 West 
Price: 59.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Jia You! Chinese for the Global Community Book 1: Traditional Character Edition (Soft Cover)


9814221635
Cengage Learning Asia, 2008, Soft Cover, New

New condition. No writing, slight shelf wear.Jia You! Chinese for the Global Community Book 1: Traditional Character Edition (Soft Cover) Cengage Learning Asia Product Details: Softcover, Chinese 264 pages ISBN: 9789814221634 
Price: 41.36 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]


0736216480
USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]


0736216480
USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
21 English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]


0736216480
USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
22 English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]


0736216480
USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
23 English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]


0736216480
USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
24 English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]


0736216480
USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
25 English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]


0736216480
USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
26 English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]


0736216480
USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Good

Good condition. No writing, some bent pages. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
27 English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]


0736216480
USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Good

Good condition. No writing, some bent pages. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
28 Daily Reteach Workbook, Grade 6 (Macmillan/McGraw Hill Math) [Paperback]


0021053197
USA, Macmillan/McGraw Hill, 2004, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition, no writing. Daily Reteach Workbook, Grade 6 (Macmillan/McGraw Hill Math) [Paperback] Macmillan/McGraw Hill Product Details Paperback Publisher: Macmillan/McGraw Hill (2004) ISBN-10: 0021053197 ISBN-13: 978-0021053193 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
29 Harcourt Science Reading Support and Homework,Grade 4: National Version [Paperback]


0153436069
USA, Houghton Mifflin School; Workbook edition, 2006, Soft Cover, Good

Good condition. Some shelf wear, no writing. Harcourt Science Reading Support and Homework,Grade 4: National Version [Paperback] Houghton Mifflin School; Workbook edition Product Details Reading level: Ages 9-12 Paperback: 168 pages Publisher: Houghton Mifflin School; Workbook edition (May 30, 2006) Language: English ISBN-10: 0153436069 ISBN-13: 978-0153436062 
Price: 5.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
30 English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]


0736216480
USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
31 Voyager Passport D, Part B: Student Worktext Book, Part B


1416804544
USA, Voyager, 2008, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing or bends. Voyager Voyager Passport D, Part B: Student Worktext Book, Part B Binding: Softcover Publisher: Voyager Date published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781416804543 ISBN: 1416804544 Language: English 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
32 Catalogo Phe09: Lo Cotidiano


849249879X
La Fabrica, 2009, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very Good condition. Catalogo Phe09: Lo Cotidiano Binding:Softcover ISBN-13: 9788492498796 ISBN: 849249879X 
Price: 57.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
33 English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]


0736216480
USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Good

Good condition. No writing, some bent pages. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
34 Startupnation: Open for Business With Sloan Bros (2010)


796539029864
USA, Studio: Dptv Media, 2010, DVD, Good

Good condition. Slight dings in cover. Startupnation: Open for Business With Sloan Bros (2010) Studio: Dptv Media Run Time: 94 minutes DVD Release Date: August 10, 2010 
Price: 12.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
35 Prevention Fitness Systems: Get Moving DVD


0766227790
USA, Rodale Press, Inc., DVD, New

New condition. Prevention Fitness Systems: Get Moving DVD Rodale Press, Inc. ISBN- 0766227790 With more than a million copies sold, The Sugar Solution has helped thousands of people reduce their risk of heart disease and diabetes and balance their blood sugar. Now Prevention Fitness Systems' Get Moving DVD will help you do all this, plus burn fat, tone your muscles, and de-stress. And its perfect for both beginner and active exercisers. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
36 Jehovah's Witnesses Organized to Share the Good News: Our Whole Association of Brothers (DVD)


03200193
USA, Watchtower Bible and Tract Society, 2007, DVD, Good

Good condition. Slight shelf wear on cover. Jehovah's Witnesses Organized to Share the Good News: Our Whole Association of Brothers (DVD) Watchtower Bible and Tract Society ISBN-03200193 In English, French, Dutch, and Italian 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
37 Fast Forward Reading Assistant: Product Family Installer (DVD-ROM)


PRSG9100PR1000
USA, Scientific Learning, 2009, DVD-ROM, Very Good

Very good condition. Fast Forward Reading Assistant: Product Family Installer (DVD-ROM) Scientific Learning Product Number: PRSG9100PR1000 
Price: 29.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
38 Gateway: Installer Version 5.0 (DVD-ROM)


PRSG7100PD5000
USA, Scientific Learning, 2010, DVD-ROM, Very Good

Very good condition. Gateway: Installer Version 5.0 (DVD-ROM) Scientific Learning Product Number: PRSG7100PD5000 
Price: 29.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
39 Services Marketing Integrating Customer Focus Across The Firm 5th Edition Low Cost Soft Cover IE Edition


0070700990
U.S.A., McGraw Hill, 2011, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. Services Marketing Integrating Customer Focus Across The Firm 5th Edition Low Cost Soft Cover IE Edition By : Product Details: Services Marketing Integrating Customer Focus Across The Firm 5th Edition Low Cost Soft Cover IE Edition Product details Paperback Publisher: McGraw Hill Higher Education (2011) Language: English ISBN-10: 0070700990 ISBN-13: 9780070700994 
Price: 27.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
40 Microsoft Office 2007 Illustrated Introductory, Windows XP Edition

(Author)
1418860476
U.S.A., Course Technology, 2007, Spiral Bound, Fair

Fair condition. Has coverwear and tear. Microsoft Office 2007 Illustrated Introductory, Windows XP Edition By (Author) Product Details Spiral-bound: 680 pages Publisher: Course Technology; 001 edition (March 5, 2007) Language: English ISBN-10: 1418860476 ISBN-13: 9781418860479 Product Dimensions: 10.4 x 8.2 x 0.9 inches 
Price: 6.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
41 Molecular Biology (Second Edition) (Simplified book)

(U.S.) Clark (Clark, D.)
7030182111
Science Press, 2007, Hard Cover, Like New

Like New condition. Still in packaging. Molecular Biology (Second Edition) (Simplified book) (U.S.) Clark (Clark, D.) This book is divided into 26 chapters, covering hundreds of topics, basically summarizes the basic theory of molecular biology, the core content and key technologies, and covers the sub-field of biology medicine, agriculture and social aspects of the latest research, is one used to explore biological problems-oriented materials. Book is organized and discussed that do, a leading expert on the evaluation of the book is this: "This book covers the breadth of incisive insights as much as people can not help but admire the author's work is so good." Readers meet two requirements: to firmly grasp the basic concepts of biology, but also on the biological understanding and application of new discoveries. Language simple, clear and easy to understand, illustrated, unique style. Comments per page plus Chinese and Chinese professional terms to explain. Synchronization words and key points (mini profile) play a finishing touch to accelerate students' understanding. Science Press 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
42 Fundamentals Of Biochemistry Life at the Molecular Level 3rd Edition Binder Ready Version

117117251406
0470281332
U.S.A., Wiley, 2012, Loose Leaf, New

New. Includes Wiley Plus card. Fundamentals Of Biochemistry Life at the Molecular Level 3rd Edition Binder Ready Version By Donald Voet (Author), Judith G. Voet (Author), Charlotte W. Pratt (Author) : Product Details: Fundamentals Of Biochemistry Life at the Molecular Level 3rd Edition Binder Ready Version Format: Loose Leaf ISBN: 0470281332 ISBN13: 9780470281338 
Price: 109.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
43 Fundamentals Of Biochemistry Life at the Molecular Level 3rd Edition Binder Ready Version

117117251406
0470281332
U.S.A., Wiley, 2012, Loose Leaf, New

New. Includes Wiley Plus card. Fundamentals Of Biochemistry Life at the Molecular Level 3rd Edition Binder Ready Version By Donald Voet (Author), Judith G. Voet (Author), Charlotte W. Pratt (Author) : Product Details: Fundamentals Of Biochemistry Life at the Molecular Level 3rd Edition Binder Ready Version Format: Loose Leaf ISBN: 0470281332 ISBN13: 9780470281338 
Price: 109.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
44 Fundamentals Of Biochemistry Life at the Molecular Level 3rd Edition Binder Ready Version

117117251406
0470281332
U.S.A., Wiley, 2012, Loose Leaf, New

New. Includes Wiley Plus card. Fundamentals Of Biochemistry Life at the Molecular Level 3rd Edition Binder Ready Version By Donald Voet (Author), Judith G. Voet (Author), Charlotte W. Pratt (Author) : Product Details: Fundamentals Of Biochemistry Life at the Molecular Level 3rd Edition Binder Ready Version Format: Loose Leaf ISBN: 0470281332 ISBN13: 9780470281338 
Price: 109.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
45 Based On A T.R.U. Story Audio CD

2 Chainz (Artist)
602537123223
U.S.A., Def Jam, 2012, Audio CD, Like New

Like New. Based On A T.R.U. Story Audio CD By 2 Chainz (Artist) Tracks Disc 1 1 Yuck! (4:47) 2 Crack (4:32) 3 Dope Peddler (3:28) 4 No Lie (3:57) 5 Birthday Song (5:06) 6 I'm Different (3:27) 7 Extremely Blessed (4:05) 8 I Luv Dem Strippers (3:59) 9 Stop Me Now (4:37) 10 Money Machine (4:43) 11 In Town (3:26) 12 Ghetto Dreams (3:43) 13 Wut We Doin? (4:25) Product Details Audio CD (August 14, 2012) Original Release Date: 2012 Number of Discs: 1 Label: Def Jam ASIN: B008JRYI7C UPC: 602537123223 
Price: 5.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
46 Based On A T.R.U. Story Audio CD

2 Chainz (Artist)
602537123223
U.S.A., Def Jam, 2012, Audio CD, Like New

Like New. Based On A T.R.U. Story Audio CD By 2 Chainz (Artist) Tracks Disc 1 1 Yuck! (4:47) 2 Crack (4:32) 3 Dope Peddler (3:28) 4 No Lie (3:57) 5 Birthday Song (5:06) 6 I'm Different (3:27) 7 Extremely Blessed (4:05) 8 I Luv Dem Strippers (3:59) 9 Stop Me Now (4:37) 10 Money Machine (4:43) 11 In Town (3:26) 12 Ghetto Dreams (3:43) 13 Wut We Doin? (4:25) Product Details Audio CD (August 14, 2012) Original Release Date: 2012 Number of Discs: 1 Label: Def Jam ASIN: B008JRYI7C UPC: 602537123223 
Price: 5.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
47 Based On A T.R.U. Story Audio CD

2 Chainz (Artist)
602537123223
U.S.A., Def Jam, 2012, Audio CD, Like New

Like New. Based On A T.R.U. Story Audio CD By 2 Chainz (Artist) Tracks Disc 1 1 Yuck! (4:47) 2 Crack (4:32) 3 Dope Peddler (3:28) 4 No Lie (3:57) 5 Birthday Song (5:06) 6 I'm Different (3:27) 7 Extremely Blessed (4:05) 8 I Luv Dem Strippers (3:59) 9 Stop Me Now (4:37) 10 Money Machine (4:43) 11 In Town (3:26) 12 Ghetto Dreams (3:43) 13 Wut We Doin? (4:25) Product Details Audio CD (August 14, 2012) Original Release Date: 2012 Number of Discs: 1 Label: Def Jam ASIN: B008JRYI7C UPC: 602537123223 
Price: 5.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
48 Based On A T.R.U. Story Audio CD

2 Chainz (Artist)
602537123223
U.S.A., Def Jam, 2012, Audio CD, Like New

Like New. Based On A T.R.U. Story Audio CD By 2 Chainz (Artist) Tracks Disc 1 1 Yuck! (4:47) 2 Crack (4:32) 3 Dope Peddler (3:28) 4 No Lie (3:57) 5 Birthday Song (5:06) 6 I'm Different (3:27) 7 Extremely Blessed (4:05) 8 I Luv Dem Strippers (3:59) 9 Stop Me Now (4:37) 10 Money Machine (4:43) 11 In Town (3:26) 12 Ghetto Dreams (3:43) 13 Wut We Doin? (4:25) Product Details Audio CD (August 14, 2012) Original Release Date: 2012 Number of Discs: 1 Label: Def Jam ASIN: B008JRYI7C UPC: 602537123223 
Price: 5.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
49 Based On A T.R.U. Story Audio CD

2 Chainz (Artist)
602537123223
U.S.A., Def Jam, 2012, Audio CD, Like New

Like New. Based On A T.R.U. Story Audio CD By 2 Chainz (Artist) Tracks Disc 1 1 Yuck! (4:47) 2 Crack (4:32) 3 Dope Peddler (3:28) 4 No Lie (3:57) 5 Birthday Song (5:06) 6 I'm Different (3:27) 7 Extremely Blessed (4:05) 8 I Luv Dem Strippers (3:59) 9 Stop Me Now (4:37) 10 Money Machine (4:43) 11 In Town (3:26) 12 Ghetto Dreams (3:43) 13 Wut We Doin? (4:25) Product Details Audio CD (August 14, 2012) Original Release Date: 2012 Number of Discs: 1 Label: Def Jam ASIN: B008JRYI7C UPC: 602537123223 
Price: 5.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
50 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set

20 Second Fitness
20SECOND
U.S.A., 20 Second Fitness, 2010, DVD, Like New

Like New. DVDs are in Like New condition. Slip cover has some wear from storage. (DVDs only, does NOT include resistance bands, food guide or calendar) 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set By 20 Second Fitness : Product Details: 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set 20 Second Fitness combines Turbo Burn strength training and Flash Cardio for a fast and fun workout that tones and shapes your entire body. This unique combination causes the after burn effect which BURNS UP TO 9X MORE CALORIES than traditional workouts which quickly melts excess fat away! The complete 20 Second Fitness system includes: 40 workouts on 6 DVDs Format: 6 DVDs Product Details Region: All Regions ASIN: 20SECOND 
Price: 49.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
51 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set

20 Second Fitness
20SECOND
U.S.A., 20 Second Fitness, 2010, DVD, Like New

Like New. DVDs are in Like New condition. Slip cover has some wear from storage. (DVDs only, does NOT include resistance bands, food guide or calendar) 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set By 20 Second Fitness : Product Details: 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set 20 Second Fitness combines Turbo Burn strength training and Flash Cardio for a fast and fun workout that tones and shapes your entire body. This unique combination causes the after burn effect which BURNS UP TO 9X MORE CALORIES than traditional workouts which quickly melts excess fat away! The complete 20 Second Fitness system includes: 40 workouts on 6 DVDs Format: 6 DVDs Product Details Region: All Regions ASIN: 20SECOND 
Price: 49.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
52 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set

20 Second Fitness
20SECOND
U.S.A., 20 Second Fitness, 2010, DVD, Like New

Like New. DVDs are in Like New condition. Slip cover has some wear from storage. (DVDs only, does NOT include resistance bands, food guide or calendar) 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set By 20 Second Fitness : Product Details: 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set 20 Second Fitness combines Turbo Burn strength training and Flash Cardio for a fast and fun workout that tones and shapes your entire body. This unique combination causes the after burn effect which BURNS UP TO 9X MORE CALORIES than traditional workouts which quickly melts excess fat away! The complete 20 Second Fitness system includes: 40 workouts on 6 DVDs Format: 6 DVDs Product Details Region: All Regions ASIN: 20SECOND 
Price: 49.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
53 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set

20 Second Fitness
20SECOND
U.S.A., 20 Second Fitness, 2010, DVD, Like New

Like New. DVDs are in Like New condition. Slip cover has some wear from storage. (DVDs only, does NOT include resistance bands, food guide or calendar) 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set By 20 Second Fitness : Product Details: 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set 20 Second Fitness combines Turbo Burn strength training and Flash Cardio for a fast and fun workout that tones and shapes your entire body. This unique combination causes the after burn effect which BURNS UP TO 9X MORE CALORIES than traditional workouts which quickly melts excess fat away! The complete 20 Second Fitness system includes: 40 workouts on 6 DVDs Format: 6 DVDs Product Details Region: All Regions ASIN: 20SECOND 
Price: 49.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
54 21st Century Protective Collar Inflatable - Blue (Small Petit) (6" - 10")

21st Century
749285273357
U.S.A., 21st Century, Pet Supplies, New

New. 21st Century Protective Collar Inflatable - Blue (Small Petit) (6" - 10") By 21st Century Use to protect your pet from reaching injuries, rashes, or post surgery wounds. Plus, it's easier on your pet's neck than a cone! Sizing Size up if pet is between size or has long limbs. UPC: 749285273357 
Price: 21.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
55 Paquete De Herramientas Platino 6-CD Set

4Life Research, LLC
4K001S
U.S.A., 4Life Research, LLC, 2009, Audio CD, Very Good

Very good condition. Paquete De Herramientas Platino 6-CD Set By 4Life Research, LLC : Product Details: Paquete De Herramientas Platino 6-CD Set Format: 6-CDs Language: Spanish Product Number: 4K001S 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
56 Six Week Body Makeover The Workout Less Precision Body Sculpting Video Makeover Your Entire Body In Just 18 Minutes DVD

6 Week Body Makeover; Providia Life Sciences
B002LQLG3G
U.S.A., 6 Week Body Makeover; Providia Life Sciences, 2007, DVD, Good

Book, Good condition. DVD has minor scuffing but plays great. Outside jewel case has cracking. Six Week Body Makeover The Workout Less Precision Body Sculpting Video Makeover Your Entire Body In Just 18 Minutes DVD By 6 Week Body Makeover; Providia Life Sciences Product Details DVD-ROM Publisher: 6 Week Body Makeover (2007) ASIN: B002LQLG3G Product Dimensions: 7.6 x 5.3 x 0.6 inches Providia Life Sciences 
Price: 6.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
57 Utah Criminal and Traffic Code 2011 Edition

6.49
1422497526
U.S.A., LexisNexis, Lexis Nexis, 2011, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. Text only, no cd. Utah Criminal and Traffic Code 2011 Edition By LexisNexis, Lexis Nexis Product Details Perfect Paperback: 1464 pages Publisher: LEXISNEXIS; 2011 edition (August 16, 2011) Language: English ISBN-10: 1422497526 ISBN-13: 9781422497524 Product Dimensions: 10.1 x 7.6 x 1.7 inches 
Price: 45.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
58 Arithmetic Curriculum/Lesson Plans 4 [Paperback]

A Beka Book (Author)
B004PLJR4A
USA, Pensacola Christian College, 1995, Spiral, Very Good

Very Good Condition. No writing. A Beka Book (Author) Arithmetic Curriculum/Lesson Plans 4 [Paperback] Pensacola Christian College Product Details Paperback Publisher: Pensacola Christian College (1995) ASIN: B004PLJR4A Product Details: 14361801 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
59 Writing with Phonics 1 Manuscript Writing

A Beka Book (Author)
B001CG3EFY
U.S.A., A Beka Book, 2005, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing. Writing with Phonics 1 Manuscript Writing By A Beka Book (Author) Product Details Paperback Publisher: A Beka Book (2005) ASIN: B001CG3EFY Product Number: 13986019 
Price: 18.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
60 Best's Key Rating Guide 2011: Property / Casualty United States & Canada (Including Bermuda & Cribbean) (Best's Key Rating Guide : Property/Casualty United States) [Paperback]

A M Best Company
1936105454
USA, A M Best Company, 2011, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing, minimal shelf wear. Best's Key Rating Guide 2011: Property / Casualty United States & Canada (Including Bermuda & Cribbean) (Best's Key Rating Guide : Property/Casualty United States) [Paperback] A M Best Co Product Details Paperback Publisher: A M Best Co (August 21, 2011) Language: English ISBN-10: 1936105454 ISBN-13: 978-1936105458 
Price: 179.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
61 Best's Key Rating Guide 2011: Property / Casualty United States & Canada (Including Bermuda & Cribbean) (Best's Key Rating Guide : Property/Casualty United States) [Paperback]

A M Best Company
1936105454
USA, A M Best Company, 2011, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing, minimal shelf wear. Best's Key Rating Guide 2011: Property / Casualty United States & Canada (Including Bermuda & Cribbean) (Best's Key Rating Guide : Property/Casualty United States) [Paperback] A M Best Co Product Details Paperback Publisher: A M Best Co (August 21, 2011) Language: English ISBN-10: 1936105454 ISBN-13: 978-1936105458 
Price: 179.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
62 Chromatographic Methods 4th Edition [Paperback]

A. Braithwaite (Author)
0412258900
USA, Chapman & Hall, 1986, Soft Cover, Good

A. Braithwaite (Author) Chromatographic Methods 4th Edition [Paperback] Chapman & Hall Product Details Paperback: 414 pages Publisher: Chapman & Hall (February 27, 1986) Language: English ISBN-10: 0412258900 ISBN-13: 978-0412258909 
Price: 5.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
63 The Quest for Enlightenment

A. C. Bhaktivedanta Swami Prabhupada
0892132922
USA, Bhaktivedanta Book Trust, 1997, Hardcover, Very Good

Book, The Quest for Enlightenment By A. C. Bhaktivedanta Swami Prabhupada Product Description At the dawn of time Brahma sat in trance, seeking inspiration to create the universe. Who am I? he wondered. Where have I come from? What should I do? Then the Supreme Being, Krishna, revealed Himself, flooding Brahma's heart with transcendental knowledge. Passed down since Brahma's time through an unbroken chain of gurus and disciples, that same profound knowledge is ours in The Quest for Enlightenment. Product Details Hardcover: 272 pages Publisher: Bhaktivedanta Book Trust; First Printing edition (December 997) Language: English ISBN-10: 0892132922 ISBN-13: 9780892132928 Product Dimensions: 8.2 x 5.5 x 0.7 inches 
Price: 4.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
64 Srimad Bhagavatam Eleventh Canto Part Five "General History"

A. C. Bhaktivedanta Swami Prabhupada (Author), International Society for Krishna Consci (Author)
B0014JUQZU
U.S.A., Bhaktivedanta Book Trust, 2008, Hard Cover, New

New. Srimad Bhagavatam Eleventh Canto Part Five "General History" By A. C. Bhaktivedanta Swami Prabhupada (Author), International Society for Krishna Consci (Author) Product Details Srimad Bhagavatam Eleventh Canto Part Five "General History" Hardcover Publisher: Bhaktivedanta Book Trust (2008) ASIN: B0014JUQZU 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
65 Srimad Bhagavatam Eighth Canto Part One "Withdrawal of the Cosmic Creations"

A. C. Bhaktivedanta Swami Prabhupada (Author), International Society for Krishna Consci (Author)
0892134216
U.S.A., Bhaktivedanta Book Trust, 2008, Hard Cover, New

New. Srimad Bhagavatam Eighth Canto Part One "Withdrawal of the Cosmic Creations" By A. C. Bhaktivedanta Swami Prabhupada (Author), International Society for Krishna Consci (Author) Product Details Srimad Bhagavatam Eighth Canto Part One "Withdrawal of the Cosmic Creations" Hardcover: 383 pages Publisher: Bhaktivedanta Book Trust.; (2008) ISBN-10: 0892134216 ISBN-13: 9780892134212 ASIN: 0912776900 Product Dimensions: 9 x 6.3 x 1.4 inches 
Price: 21.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
66 Srimad Bhagavatam Fourth Canto-Part Four "The Creation of the Fourth Order" Chapters 25-31

A. C. Bhaktivedanta. SWAMI PRABHUPADA (Author)
B001M6Y85E
U.S.A., Bhaktivedanta Book Trust, 2008, Hard Cover, New

New. Srimad Bhagavatam Fourth Canto-Part Four "The Creation of the Fourth Order" Chapters 25-31 By A. C. Bhaktivedanta. SWAMI PRABHUPADA (Author) Product Details Hardcover Bhaktivedanta Book Trust 2008 ASIN: B001M6Y85E 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
67 SRIMAD BHAGAVATAM : Seventh Canto - Part One "The Science of God" (Chap. 1-5)

A. C. Bhaktivedanta. SWAMI PRABHUPADA (Author)
B000VLD8XY
U.S.A., Bhaktivedanta Book Trust, 2008, Hard Cover, New

New. SRIMAD BHAGAVATAM : Seventh Canto - Part One "The Science of God" (Chap. 1-5) By A. C. Bhaktivedanta. SWAMI PRABHUPADA (Author) Product Details Hardcover Publisher: Bhaktivedanta Book Trust (2008) ASIN: B000VLD8XY Product Dimensions: 9 x 6 x 1 inches 
Price: 22.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
68 SRIMAD BHAGAVATAM of Krsna-Dvaipayana Vyasa. Ninth (9th) Canto, Part One (1) Chapters 1-8

A. C. Bhaktivedanta. SWAMI PRABHUPADA (Author)
B0012KNVMG
U.S.A., Bhaktivedanta Book Trust, 2008, Hard Cover, New

New. SRIMAD BHAGAVATAM of Krsna-Dvaipayana Vyasa. Ninth (9th) Canto, Part One (1) Chapters 1-8 By A. C. Bhaktivedanta. SWAMI PRABHUPADA (Author) Product Details Hardcover Publisher: Bhaktivedanta Book Trust (2008) ASIN: B0012KNVMG Product Dimensions: 9.1 x 6.5 x 1.3 inches ISBN: 0912776943 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
69 Srimad Bhagavatam: Seventh Canto, "The Science of God" Part 3

A. C. Bhaktivedanta. SWAMI PRABHUPADA (Author)
B000H7TW14
U.S.A., The Bhaktivedanta Book Trust, 2008, Hard Cover, New

New. Srimad Bhagavatam: Seventh Canto, "The Science of God" Part 3 By A. C. Bhaktivedanta. SWAMI PRABHUPADA (Author) Product Details Unknown Binding Publisher: The Bhaktivedanta Book Trust (2008) Language: English ASIN: B000H7TW14 
Price: 14.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
70 The West a Narrative History Combined Volume Second Custom Edition for Troy University

A. Daniel Frankforter (Author), William M. Spellman (Author)
125674543X
U.S.A, Pearson, 2013, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. Text only, no access card. The West a Narrative History Combined Volume Second Custom Edition for Troy University By A. Daniel Frankforter (Author), William M. Spellman (Author) Product Details Paperback: 864 pages Publisher: Pearson; 2 edition (2013) Language: English ISBN-10: 125674543X ISBN-13: 9781256745433 
Price: 45.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
71 The West a Narrative History Combined Volume Second Custom Edition for Troy University

A. Daniel Frankforter (Author), William M. Spellman (Author)
125674543X
U.S.A, Pearson, 2013, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. Text only, no access card. The West a Narrative History Combined Volume Second Custom Edition for Troy University By A. Daniel Frankforter (Author), William M. Spellman (Author) Product Details Paperback: 864 pages Publisher: Pearson; 2 edition (2013) Language: English ISBN-10: 125674543X ISBN-13: 9781256745433 
Price: 45.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
72 The West a Narrative History Combined Volume Second Custom Edition for Troy University

A. Daniel Frankforter (Author), William M. Spellman (Author)
125674543X
U.S.A, Pearson, 2013, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. Text only, no access card. The West a Narrative History Combined Volume Second Custom Edition for Troy University By A. Daniel Frankforter (Author), William M. Spellman (Author) Product Details Paperback: 864 pages Publisher: Pearson; 2 edition (2013) Language: English ISBN-10: 125674543X ISBN-13: 9781256745433 
Price: 45.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
73 Defence Against Terrorism: Volume 84 NATO Science for Peace and Security Series E: Human and Societal Dynamics

A. Duyan (Author), M. Kibaroglu (Author)
1607507633
U.S.A, IOS Press, 2011, Soft Cover, New

New. Defence Against Terrorism: Volume 84 NATO Science for Peace and Security Series E: Human and Societal Dynamics By A. Duyan (Author), M. Kibaroglu (Author) Product Details Paperback: 100 pages Publisher: IOS Press (August 15, 2011) Language: English ISBN-10: 1607507633 ISBN-13: 9781607507635 Product Dimensions: 9.4 x 6.3 x 0.4 inches 
Price: 99.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
74 Srimad Bhagavatam Second Canto Part Two "The Cosmic Manifestation"

A.C. Bhaktivedanta Swami Prabhupada (Author)
2NDCANTOP2
U.S.A., Bhaktivedanta Book Trust, 2008, Hard Cover, New

New. Srimad Bhagavatam Second Canto Part Two "The Cosmic Manifestation" By A.C. Bhaktivedanta Swami Prabhupada (Author) : Product Details: Srimad Bhagavatam Second Canto Part Two "The Cosmic Manifestation" Product Details Publisher: Bhaktivedanta Book Trust; (2008) Product Dimensions: 9.1 x 6.1 x 1.7 inches 
Price: 15.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
75 Srimad Bhagavatam Seventh Canto - "The Science of God" Part Two Chapters 6-10

A.C. Bhaktivedanta Swami Prabhupada (Author)
B000FJGG72
U.S.A., The Bhaktivedanta Book Trust, 2008, Hard Cover, Like New

Like New. Srimad Bhagavatam Seventh Canto - "The Science of God" Part Two Chapters 6-10 By A.C. Bhaktivedanta Swami Prabhupada (Author) Product Details Hardcover: 398 pages Publisher: The Bhaktivedanta Book Trust (2008) Language: English ASIN: B000FJGG72 
Price: 21.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
76 Srimad Bhagavatam Fourth Canto - Part Three "The Creation of the Fourth Order" Chapters 20-24

A.C. Bhaktivedanta Swami Prabhupada (Author)
B000FJLXBG
U.S.A., The Bhaktivedanta Book Trust, 2008, Hard Cover, New

New. Srimad Bhagavatam Fourth Canto - Part Three "The Creation of the Fourth Order" Chapters 20-24 By A.C. Bhaktivedanta Swami Prabhupada (Author) Product Details Hardcover: 514 pages Publisher: The Bhaktivedanta Book Trust (2008) Language: English ASIN: B000FJLXBG 
Price: 19.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
77 Srimad Bhagavatam, Third Canto Part Four "The Status Quo"

A.C. Bhaktivedanta Swami Prabhupada (Author)
0912776757
U.S.A., Bhaktivedanta Book Trust, 2008, Hard Cover, New

New. Srimad Bhagavatam, Third Canto Part Four "The Status Quo" By A.C. Bhaktivedanta Swami Prabhupada (Author) : Product Details Srimad Bhagavatam, Third Canto Part Four "The Status Quo" Hardcover: 464 pages Publisher: Bhaktivedanta Book Trust; Chapters 25-33 edition (2008) ISBN-10: 0912776757 ISBN-13: 9780912776750 Product Dimensions: 9.3 x 6.3 x 1.4 inches 
Price: 15.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
78 Srimad Bhagavatam Tenth Canto Part Ten "The Summum Bonum"

A.C. Bhaktivedanta Swami Prabhupada (Author)
10CANPART10
U.S.A., Bhaktivedanta Book Trust, 2008, Hard Cover, New

New. Srimad Bhagavatam Tenth Canto Part Ten "The Summum Bonum" By A.C. Bhaktivedanta Swami Prabhupada (Author) : Product Details: rimad Bhagavatam Tenth Canto Part Ten "The Summum Bonum" Hardcover: Publisher: Bhaktivedanta Book Trust 2008 Product Dimensions: 9 x 6.2 x 1.4 inches 
Price: 12.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
79 Srimad Bhagavatam Second Canto Part One "The Cosmic Manifestation"

A.C. Bhaktivedanta Swami Prabhupada (Author)
B001AK2DZY
U.S.A., Bhaktivedanta Book Trust, 2008, Hard Cover, New

New. Srimad Bhagavatam Second Canto Part One "The Cosmic Manifestation" By A.C. Bhaktivedanta Swami Prabhupada (Author): Product Details: Srimad Bhagavatam Second Canto Part One "The Cosmic Manifestation" Product Details Hardcover: 574 pages Publisher: Bhaktivedanta Book Trust (2008) ISBN-10: 0912776285 ISBN-13: 978-0912776286 ASIN: B001AK2DZY Product Dimensions: 9.1 x 6.1 x 1.7 inches 
Price: 4.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
80 A.C. Green's Game Plan

A.C. Green; Scott Phelps
0977201066
U.S.A., Project Reality, 2009, Soft Cover, Very Good

Book, Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. A.C. Green's Game Plan By A.C. Green; Scott Phelps : Product Details: A.C. Green's Game Plan ABSTINENCE WORKBOOK In today's society, teens are faced with incredible pressures to become sexually active. Despite these pressures, nearly all teens surveyed 93 percent said that teens should be given a strong message that they should abstain from sex. Today, most students surveyed have never had sex, and those who had wish they hadn't. Teens need to know about the physical and emotional risks of sexual activity outside of marriage, so that they can make good decisions that will help them in reaching their future goals and dreams. Game Plan, developed in conjunction with AC Green, uses a positive, sports-themed approach to understanding the benefits of abstinence. The eight-session program helps teens to formulate a game plan for their future and helps them to decide for themselves that abstinence is the healthiest choice. Teenagers today are looking for positive role models to help them make good decisions especially when it comes to sexual activity. AC Green, the Ironman of the NBA, is noted for his record of playing in 1,192 consecutive games in his career and is recognized for his decision to remain abstinent until marriage. In Game Plan, Green shares his message with teens, encouraging them to achieve their game plan by choosing abstinence. The eight session program offers students the opportunity to consider to benefits of choosing abstinence before marriage and the consequences of sexual activity. Soft Cover 76 pages. Publisher: Project Reality Cover: Paperback Year Published: 2009 ISBN10: 0977201066 ISBN13: 9780977201068 Edition/Copyright: 4TH 09 
Price: 10.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
81 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD

A.R. Rahman (Artist)
602527561035
U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New

Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
82 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD

A.R. Rahman (Artist)
602527561035
U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New

Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
83 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD

A.R. Rahman (Artist)
602527561035
U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New

Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
84 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD

A.R. Rahman (Artist)
602527561035
U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New

Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
85 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD

A.R. Rahman (Artist)
602527561035
U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New

Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
86 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD

A.R. Rahman (Artist)
602527561035
U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New

Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
87 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD

A.R. Rahman (Artist)
602527561035
U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New

Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
88 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD

A.R. Rahman (Artist)
602527561035
U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New

Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
89 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD

A.R. Rahman (Artist)
602527561035
U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New

Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
90 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD

A.R. Rahman (Artist)
602527561035
U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New

Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
91 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD

A.R. Rahman (Artist)
602527561035
U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New

Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
92 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD

A.R. Rahman (Artist)
602527561035
U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New

Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
93 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD

A.R. Rahman (Artist)
602527561035
U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New

Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
94 The Best of Bill Reflection's on Faith, Fear; Honesty, Humility, and Love Audio CD

AA Grapevine Inc.

U.S.A., AA Grapevine Inc., 2007, Audio CD, New

New. The Best of Bill Reflection's on Faith, Fear; Honesty, Humility, and Love Audio CD By AA Grapevine Inc. : Product Details: Format Audio CD , Foreward, Faith- God as We Understand Him April 1961, This Matter of Fear January 1962, This Matter of Honesty August 1961, Humility for Today June 1961, Love - The Next Frontier: Emotional Sobriety January 1958., Conclusion. ISBN-13: 9780933685629 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
95 The Best of Bill Reflection's on Faith, Fear; Honesty, Humility, and Love Audio CD

AA Grapevine Inc.

U.S.A., AA Grapevine Inc., 2007, Audio CD, New

New. The Best of Bill Reflection's on Faith, Fear; Honesty, Humility, and Love Audio CD By AA Grapevine Inc. : Product Details: Format Audio CD , Foreward, Faith- God as We Understand Him April 1961, This Matter of Fear January 1962, This Matter of Honesty August 1961, Humility for Today June 1961, Love - The Next Frontier: Emotional Sobriety January 1958., Conclusion. ISBN-13: 9780933685629 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
96 The Best of Bill Reflection's on Faith, Fear; Honesty, Humility, and Love Audio CD

AA Grapevine Inc.

U.S.A., AA Grapevine Inc., 2007, Audio CD, New

New. The Best of Bill Reflection's on Faith, Fear; Honesty, Humility, and Love Audio CD By AA Grapevine Inc. : Product Details: Format Audio CD , Foreward, Faith- God as We Understand Him April 1961, This Matter of Fear January 1962, This Matter of Honesty August 1961, Humility for Today June 1961, Love - The Next Frontier: Emotional Sobriety January 1958., Conclusion. ISBN-13: 9780933685629 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
97 Flight Safety Aerodynamics

Aage Roed
0950454354
U.S.A., Airlife Publishing Ltd, 1983, Hardcover, Very Good

Book, Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Flight Safety Aerodynamics By Aage Roed Product Details : Flight Safety Aerodynamics Hardcover: 158 pages Publisher: Airlife Publishing Ltd (January 1, 1983) ISBN-10: 0950454354 ISBN-13: 9780950454351 
Price: 12.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
98 Gender Blending; Confronting the Limits of Duality

Aaron H. Devor (Author)
0253205336
U.S.A, Indiana University Press, 1989, Soft Cover, Good

Good condition. Has highlighting. Gender Blending; Confronting the Limits of Duality By Aaron H. Devor (Author) Product Details Paperback: 192 pages Publisher: Indiana University Press; 1St Edition edition (October 22, 1989) Language: English ISBN-10: 0253205336 ISBN-13: 9780253205339 Product Dimensions: 6.3 x 0.6 x 9.5 inches 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
99 Annual Review of Developments in Business and Corporate Litigation 2007 Edition - 2 Volume Set

ABA; American Bar Association
1590318633
United States, ABA American Bar Association, 2007, Soft Cover, Good

Book, No interior writing or highlighting. Some coverwear/pagewear scuffing black marks. Annual Review of Developments in Business and Corporate Litigation 2007 Edition - 2 Volume Set By ABA; American Bar Association Book Description For the 2007 Edition, leading authorities in over 24 specialized areas review and comment on key issues nationwide, with detailed outlines and summaries of cases, legislation, trends, and developments. Use the Annual Review for updates in your specialty area, when you are asked to consider issues that cross over multiple areas of specialty, or to give an initial reaction to a new situation. Product Details Paperback Publisher: American Bar Association (2007) Language: English ISBN-10: 1590318633 ISBN-13: 978-1590318638 
Price: 79.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
100 American Bar Association ABA Policy and Procedures Handbook 2008-2009

ABA; American Bar Association
ABABAR
U.S.A., ABA; American Bar Association, 2008, Soft cover, Very Good

Book, Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. American Bar Association ABA Policy and Procedures Handbook 2008-2009 By ABA; American Bar Association : Product Details: American Bar Association ABA Policy and Procedures Handbook 2008-2009 Soft cover 383 pages. ABABAR 
Price: 39.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
  1  2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  NEXT >  
cookie