|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]
0736216480 USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good
Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]
0736216480 USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good
Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]
0736216480 USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good
Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]
0736216480 USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good
Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Introduction to Psychology (Hardcover) Third Edition
0534172385 U.S.A., Thomson Brooks/Cole, 1992, Hardcover, Very Good
Book, Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Introduction to Psychology (Hardcover) Third Edition By Product Description Jim Kalat's best-selling INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY takes a "critical thinking" approach to the major theories and concerns of psychology. By prompting students to ask themselves questions like "How was this conclusion reached?" and "Does the evidence really support it?," Kalat encourages the use of scientific principles. He walks students through the hypothesis-method-results-interpretation steps that psychologists use when attempting to answer questions about human intellect, emotion, and behavior. Kalat's approach is proven to help students separate what merely sounds plausible from what is scientifically provable?both in the psychology classroom and beyond it. With his humorous writing style and hands-on "Try It Yourself" exercises, Kalat puts students at ease and gets them involved with even with the most intimidating concepts. Within each chapter, he "chunks" the material into a modular format so that students can master one idea at a time, building confidence as they go. This format makes it convenient for instructors to assign material to match the way they teach the course. Kalat's supplements package includes substantial resources for professors and students alike. Product Details Hardcover: 718 pages Publisher: Thomson Brooks/Cole; 3rd edition (October 1992) Language: English ISBN-10: 0534172385 ISBN-13: 978-0534172381 Product Dimensions: 11.2 x 8.5 x 1.2 inches Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Financial Accounting [Hardcover]
0538828323 USA, Thomson South-Western; 5th Edition, Hard Cover, Very Good
Very good condition. No writing, shelf wear on cover. Financial Accounting [Hardcover] Thomson South-Western; 5th edition Product Details Hardcover: 800 pages Publisher: Thomson South-Western; 5th edition Language: English ISBN-10: 0538828323 ISBN-13: 978-0538828321 Price:
26.65 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Institutional Investor Forum 2011
1402415508 USA, Practicing Law Institute, 2011, Soft Cover, Very Good
Institutional Investor Forum 2011 Course Handbook from the program Institutional Investor Forum 2011, held March, 2011. Practicing Law Institute. Corporate law and practice, Course handbook series. Number B-1873 Price:
150.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Ohio Foreclosure: What You Need To Know Now
031494608X West, 2009, Soft Cover, Good
Good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. Ohio Foreclosure: What You Need To Know Now This book features commentaries from leading experts on such subjects as overcoming defense challenges, holding lenders and servicers accountable, understanding the residential foreclosure defense process, and the loss-mitigation process. The book also includes foreclosure assistance programs and resources, as well as pleading and practice forms. Copyright: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780314946089 West Price:
59.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]
0736216480 USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good
Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]
0736216480 USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good
Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]
0736216480 USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good
Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]
0736216480 USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good
Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]
0736216480 USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good
Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]
0736216480 USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good
Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]
0736216480 USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good
Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]
0736216480 USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Good
Good condition. No writing, some bent pages. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]
0736216480 USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Good
Good condition. No writing, some bent pages. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Harcourt Science Reading Support and Homework,Grade 4: National Version [Paperback]
0153436069 USA, Houghton Mifflin School; Workbook edition, 2006, Soft Cover, Good
Good condition. Some shelf wear, no writing. Harcourt Science Reading Support and Homework,Grade 4: National Version [Paperback] Houghton Mifflin School; Workbook edition Product Details Reading level: Ages 9-12 Paperback: 168 pages Publisher: Houghton Mifflin School; Workbook edition (May 30, 2006) Language: English ISBN-10: 0153436069 ISBN-13: 978-0153436062 Price:
5.05 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]
0736216480 USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good
Very good condition. No writing, some shelf wear. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback]
0736216480 USA, Hampton Brown Co Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Good
Good condition. No writing, some bent pages. English at Your Command: Level D [Paperback] Hampton Brown Co Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 4-8 Paperback Publisher: Hampton Brown Co Inc (August 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0736216480 ISBN-13: 978-0736216487 Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Prevention Fitness Systems: Get Moving DVD
0766227790 USA, Rodale Press, Inc., DVD, New
New condition. Prevention Fitness Systems: Get Moving DVD Rodale Press, Inc. ISBN- 0766227790 With more than a million copies sold, The Sugar Solution has helped thousands of people reduce their risk of heart disease and diabetes and balance their blood sugar. Now Prevention Fitness Systems' Get Moving DVD will help you do all this, plus burn fat, tone your muscles, and de-stress. And its perfect for both beginner and active exercisers. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Microsoft Office 2007 Illustrated Introductory, Windows XP Edition
(Author) 1418860476 U.S.A., Course Technology, 2007, Spiral Bound, Fair
Fair condition. Has coverwear and tear. Microsoft Office 2007 Illustrated Introductory, Windows XP Edition By (Author) Product Details Spiral-bound: 680 pages Publisher: Course Technology; 001 edition (March 5, 2007) Language: English ISBN-10: 1418860476 ISBN-13: 9781418860479 Product Dimensions: 10.4 x 8.2 x 0.9 inches Price:
6.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Molecular Biology (Second Edition) (Simplified book)
(U.S.) Clark (Clark, D.) 7030182111 Science Press, 2007, Hard Cover, Like New
Like New condition. Still in packaging. Molecular Biology (Second Edition) (Simplified book) (U.S.) Clark (Clark, D.) This book is divided into 26 chapters, covering hundreds of topics, basically summarizes the basic theory of molecular biology, the core content and key technologies, and covers the sub-field of biology medicine, agriculture and social aspects of the latest research, is one used to explore biological problems-oriented materials. Book is organized and discussed that do, a leading expert on the evaluation of the book is this: "This book covers the breadth of incisive insights as much as people can not help but admire the author's work is so good." Readers meet two requirements: to firmly grasp the basic concepts of biology, but also on the biological understanding and application of new discoveries. Language simple, clear and easy to understand, illustrated, unique style. Comments per page plus Chinese and Chinese professional terms to explain. Synchronization words and key points (mini profile) play a finishing touch to accelerate students' understanding. Science Press Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Based On A T.R.U. Story Audio CD
2 Chainz (Artist) 602537123223 U.S.A., Def Jam, 2012, Audio CD, Like New
Like New. Based On A T.R.U. Story Audio CD By 2 Chainz (Artist) Tracks Disc 1 1 Yuck! (4:47) 2 Crack (4:32) 3 Dope Peddler (3:28) 4 No Lie (3:57) 5 Birthday Song (5:06) 6 I'm Different (3:27) 7 Extremely Blessed (4:05) 8 I Luv Dem Strippers (3:59) 9 Stop Me Now (4:37) 10 Money Machine (4:43) 11 In Town (3:26) 12 Ghetto Dreams (3:43) 13 Wut We Doin? (4:25) Product Details Audio CD (August 14, 2012) Original Release Date: 2012 Number of Discs: 1 Label: Def Jam ASIN: B008JRYI7C UPC: 602537123223 Price:
5.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Based On A T.R.U. Story Audio CD
2 Chainz (Artist) 602537123223 U.S.A., Def Jam, 2012, Audio CD, Like New
Like New. Based On A T.R.U. Story Audio CD By 2 Chainz (Artist) Tracks Disc 1 1 Yuck! (4:47) 2 Crack (4:32) 3 Dope Peddler (3:28) 4 No Lie (3:57) 5 Birthday Song (5:06) 6 I'm Different (3:27) 7 Extremely Blessed (4:05) 8 I Luv Dem Strippers (3:59) 9 Stop Me Now (4:37) 10 Money Machine (4:43) 11 In Town (3:26) 12 Ghetto Dreams (3:43) 13 Wut We Doin? (4:25) Product Details Audio CD (August 14, 2012) Original Release Date: 2012 Number of Discs: 1 Label: Def Jam ASIN: B008JRYI7C UPC: 602537123223 Price:
5.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Based On A T.R.U. Story Audio CD
2 Chainz (Artist) 602537123223 U.S.A., Def Jam, 2012, Audio CD, Like New
Like New. Based On A T.R.U. Story Audio CD By 2 Chainz (Artist) Tracks Disc 1 1 Yuck! (4:47) 2 Crack (4:32) 3 Dope Peddler (3:28) 4 No Lie (3:57) 5 Birthday Song (5:06) 6 I'm Different (3:27) 7 Extremely Blessed (4:05) 8 I Luv Dem Strippers (3:59) 9 Stop Me Now (4:37) 10 Money Machine (4:43) 11 In Town (3:26) 12 Ghetto Dreams (3:43) 13 Wut We Doin? (4:25) Product Details Audio CD (August 14, 2012) Original Release Date: 2012 Number of Discs: 1 Label: Def Jam ASIN: B008JRYI7C UPC: 602537123223 Price:
5.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Based On A T.R.U. Story Audio CD
2 Chainz (Artist) 602537123223 U.S.A., Def Jam, 2012, Audio CD, Like New
Like New. Based On A T.R.U. Story Audio CD By 2 Chainz (Artist) Tracks Disc 1 1 Yuck! (4:47) 2 Crack (4:32) 3 Dope Peddler (3:28) 4 No Lie (3:57) 5 Birthday Song (5:06) 6 I'm Different (3:27) 7 Extremely Blessed (4:05) 8 I Luv Dem Strippers (3:59) 9 Stop Me Now (4:37) 10 Money Machine (4:43) 11 In Town (3:26) 12 Ghetto Dreams (3:43) 13 Wut We Doin? (4:25) Product Details Audio CD (August 14, 2012) Original Release Date: 2012 Number of Discs: 1 Label: Def Jam ASIN: B008JRYI7C UPC: 602537123223 Price:
5.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Based On A T.R.U. Story Audio CD
2 Chainz (Artist) 602537123223 U.S.A., Def Jam, 2012, Audio CD, Like New
Like New. Based On A T.R.U. Story Audio CD By 2 Chainz (Artist) Tracks Disc 1 1 Yuck! (4:47) 2 Crack (4:32) 3 Dope Peddler (3:28) 4 No Lie (3:57) 5 Birthday Song (5:06) 6 I'm Different (3:27) 7 Extremely Blessed (4:05) 8 I Luv Dem Strippers (3:59) 9 Stop Me Now (4:37) 10 Money Machine (4:43) 11 In Town (3:26) 12 Ghetto Dreams (3:43) 13 Wut We Doin? (4:25) Product Details Audio CD (August 14, 2012) Original Release Date: 2012 Number of Discs: 1 Label: Def Jam ASIN: B008JRYI7C UPC: 602537123223 Price:
5.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set
20 Second Fitness 20SECOND U.S.A., 20 Second Fitness, 2010, DVD, Like New
Like New. DVDs are in Like New condition. Slip cover has some wear from storage. (DVDs only, does NOT include resistance bands, food guide or calendar) 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set By 20 Second Fitness : Product Details: 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set 20 Second Fitness combines Turbo Burn strength training and Flash Cardio for a fast and fun workout that tones and shapes your entire body. This unique combination causes the after burn effect which BURNS UP TO 9X MORE CALORIES than traditional workouts which quickly melts excess fat away! The complete 20 Second Fitness system includes: 40 workouts on 6 DVDs Format: 6 DVDs Product Details Region: All Regions ASIN: 20SECOND Price:
49.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set
20 Second Fitness 20SECOND U.S.A., 20 Second Fitness, 2010, DVD, Like New
Like New. DVDs are in Like New condition. Slip cover has some wear from storage. (DVDs only, does NOT include resistance bands, food guide or calendar) 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set By 20 Second Fitness : Product Details: 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set 20 Second Fitness combines Turbo Burn strength training and Flash Cardio for a fast and fun workout that tones and shapes your entire body. This unique combination causes the after burn effect which BURNS UP TO 9X MORE CALORIES than traditional workouts which quickly melts excess fat away! The complete 20 Second Fitness system includes: 40 workouts on 6 DVDs Format: 6 DVDs Product Details Region: All Regions ASIN: 20SECOND Price:
49.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set
20 Second Fitness 20SECOND U.S.A., 20 Second Fitness, 2010, DVD, Like New
Like New. DVDs are in Like New condition. Slip cover has some wear from storage. (DVDs only, does NOT include resistance bands, food guide or calendar) 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set By 20 Second Fitness : Product Details: 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set 20 Second Fitness combines Turbo Burn strength training and Flash Cardio for a fast and fun workout that tones and shapes your entire body. This unique combination causes the after burn effect which BURNS UP TO 9X MORE CALORIES than traditional workouts which quickly melts excess fat away! The complete 20 Second Fitness system includes: 40 workouts on 6 DVDs Format: 6 DVDs Product Details Region: All Regions ASIN: 20SECOND Price:
49.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set
20 Second Fitness 20SECOND U.S.A., 20 Second Fitness, 2010, DVD, Like New
Like New. DVDs are in Like New condition. Slip cover has some wear from storage. (DVDs only, does NOT include resistance bands, food guide or calendar) 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set By 20 Second Fitness : Product Details: 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set 20 Second Fitness 6-DVD Set 20 Second Fitness combines Turbo Burn strength training and Flash Cardio for a fast and fun workout that tones and shapes your entire body. This unique combination causes the after burn effect which BURNS UP TO 9X MORE CALORIES than traditional workouts which quickly melts excess fat away! The complete 20 Second Fitness system includes: 40 workouts on 6 DVDs Format: 6 DVDs Product Details Region: All Regions ASIN: 20SECOND Price:
49.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
Utah Criminal and Traffic Code 2011 Edition
6.49 1422497526 U.S.A., LexisNexis, Lexis Nexis, 2011, Soft Cover, Very Good
Very good condition. Text only, no cd. Utah Criminal and Traffic Code 2011 Edition By LexisNexis, Lexis Nexis Product Details Perfect Paperback: 1464 pages Publisher: LEXISNEXIS; 2011 edition (August 16, 2011) Language: English ISBN-10: 1422497526 ISBN-13: 9781422497524 Product Dimensions: 10.1 x 7.6 x 1.7 inches Price:
45.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
The Quest for Enlightenment
A. C. Bhaktivedanta Swami Prabhupada 0892132922 USA, Bhaktivedanta Book Trust, 1997, Hardcover, Very Good
Book, The Quest for Enlightenment By A. C. Bhaktivedanta Swami Prabhupada Product Description At the dawn of time Brahma sat in trance, seeking inspiration to create the universe. Who am I? he wondered. Where have I come from? What should I do? Then the Supreme Being, Krishna, revealed Himself, flooding Brahma's heart with transcendental knowledge. Passed down since Brahma's time through an unbroken chain of gurus and disciples, that same profound knowledge is ours in The Quest for Enlightenment. Product Details Hardcover: 272 pages Publisher: Bhaktivedanta Book Trust; First Printing edition (December 997) Language: English ISBN-10: 0892132922 ISBN-13: 9780892132928 Product Dimensions: 8.2 x 5.5 x 0.7 inches Price:
4.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
A.C. Green's Game Plan
A.C. Green; Scott Phelps 0977201066 U.S.A., Project Reality, 2009, Soft Cover, Very Good
Book, Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. A.C. Green's Game Plan By A.C. Green; Scott Phelps : Product Details: A.C. Green's Game Plan ABSTINENCE WORKBOOK In today's society, teens are faced with incredible pressures to become sexually active. Despite these pressures, nearly all teens surveyed 93 percent said that teens should be given a strong message that they should abstain from sex. Today, most students surveyed have never had sex, and those who had wish they hadn't. Teens need to know about the physical and emotional risks of sexual activity outside of marriage, so that they can make good decisions that will help them in reaching their future goals and dreams. Game Plan, developed in conjunction with AC Green, uses a positive, sports-themed approach to understanding the benefits of abstinence. The eight-session program helps teens to formulate a game plan for their future and helps them to decide for themselves that abstinence is the healthiest choice. Teenagers today are looking for positive role models to help them make good decisions especially when it comes to sexual activity. AC Green, the Ironman of the NBA, is noted for his record of playing in 1,192 consecutive games in his career and is recognized for his decision to remain abstinent until marriage. In Game Plan, Green shares his message with teens, encouraging them to achieve their game plan by choosing abstinence. The eight session program offers students the opportunity to consider to benefits of choosing abstinence before marriage and the consequences of sexual activity. Soft Cover 76 pages. Publisher: Project Reality Cover: Paperback Year Published: 2009 ISBN10: 0977201066 ISBN13: 9780977201068 Edition/Copyright: 4TH 09 Price:
10.59 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD
A.R. Rahman (Artist) 602527561035 U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New
Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD
A.R. Rahman (Artist) 602527561035 U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New
Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD
A.R. Rahman (Artist) 602527561035 U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New
Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD
A.R. Rahman (Artist) 602527561035 U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New
Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD
A.R. Rahman (Artist) 602527561035 U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New
Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD
A.R. Rahman (Artist) 602527561035 U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New
Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD
A.R. Rahman (Artist) 602527561035 U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New
Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD
A.R. Rahman (Artist) 602527561035 U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New
Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD
A.R. Rahman (Artist) 602527561035 U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New
Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD
A.R. Rahman (Artist) 602527561035 U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New
Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD
A.R. Rahman (Artist) 602527561035 U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New
Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD
A.R. Rahman (Artist) 602527561035 U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New
Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD
A.R. Rahman (Artist) 602527561035 U.S.A., Interscope Records, 2010, Audio CD, Like New
Like New. CD is new, jewel case barcode has a puch hole in it. 127 Hours: Music from the Motion Picture [Soundtrack] Audio CD By A.R. Rahman (Artist) Product Details Product Description 127 HOURS: MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK ALBUM - includes a collaboration with composer A.R. Rahman and Dido as well as other instrumental score themes by Rahman, plus classics by Esther Phillips, Plastic Bertrand, and Bill Withers, plus new music from Sigur Ros and Free Blood. 1 Never Hear Surf Music Again / Free Blood 5:51 2 The Canyon 3 Liberation Begins 2:14 4 Touch of the Sun 4:39 5 Lovely Day / Bill Withers 4:16 6 Nocturne No. 2 in E flat, Op. 9/2 4:01 7 ca Plane Pour Moi / Plastic Bertrand 2:59 8 Liberation in a Dream 4:05 9 If You Love Me (Really Love Me) / Esther Phillips 3:27 10 Acid Darbari 11 R.I.P. 5:10 12 Liberation 13 Festival / Sigur Ros 9:25 14 If I Rise Audio CD (November 22, 2010) Original Release Date: 2010 Number of Discs: 1 Format: Audio CD Soundtrack Label: Interscope Records ASIN: B00473MLG2 UPC: 602527561035 Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
The Best of Bill Reflection's on Faith, Fear; Honesty, Humility, and Love Audio CD
AA Grapevine Inc.
U.S.A., AA Grapevine Inc., 2007, Audio CD, New
New. The Best of Bill Reflection's on Faith, Fear; Honesty, Humility, and Love Audio CD By AA Grapevine Inc. : Product Details: Format Audio CD , Foreward, Faith- God as We Understand Him April 1961, This Matter of Fear January 1962, This Matter of Honesty August 1961, Humility for Today June 1961, Love - The Next Frontier: Emotional Sobriety January 1958., Conclusion. ISBN-13: 9780933685629 Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
The Best of Bill Reflection's on Faith, Fear; Honesty, Humility, and Love Audio CD
AA Grapevine Inc.
U.S.A., AA Grapevine Inc., 2007, Audio CD, New
New. The Best of Bill Reflection's on Faith, Fear; Honesty, Humility, and Love Audio CD By AA Grapevine Inc. : Product Details: Format Audio CD , Foreward, Faith- God as We Understand Him April 1961, This Matter of Fear January 1962, This Matter of Honesty August 1961, Humility for Today June 1961, Love - The Next Frontier: Emotional Sobriety January 1958., Conclusion. ISBN-13: 9780933685629 Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
The Best of Bill Reflection's on Faith, Fear; Honesty, Humility, and Love Audio CD
AA Grapevine Inc.
U.S.A., AA Grapevine Inc., 2007, Audio CD, New
New. The Best of Bill Reflection's on Faith, Fear; Honesty, Humility, and Love Audio CD By AA Grapevine Inc. : Product Details: Format Audio CD , Foreward, Faith- God as We Understand Him April 1961, This Matter of Fear January 1962, This Matter of Honesty August 1961, Humility for Today June 1961, Love - The Next Frontier: Emotional Sobriety January 1958., Conclusion. ISBN-13: 9780933685629 Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
Flight Safety Aerodynamics
Aage Roed 0950454354 U.S.A., Airlife Publishing Ltd, 1983, Hardcover, Very Good
Book, Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Flight Safety Aerodynamics By Aage Roed Product Details : Flight Safety Aerodynamics Hardcover: 158 pages Publisher: Airlife Publishing Ltd (January 1, 1983) ISBN-10: 0950454354 ISBN-13: 9780950454351 Price:
12.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
Gender Blending; Confronting the Limits of Duality
Aaron H. Devor (Author) 0253205336 U.S.A, Indiana University Press, 1989, Soft Cover, Good
Good condition. Has highlighting. Gender Blending; Confronting the Limits of Duality By Aaron H. Devor (Author) Product Details Paperback: 192 pages Publisher: Indiana University Press; 1St Edition edition (October 22, 1989) Language: English ISBN-10: 0253205336 ISBN-13: 9780253205339 Product Dimensions: 6.3 x 0.6 x 9.5 inches Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
Annual Review of Developments in Business and Corporate Litigation 2007 Edition - 2 Volume Set
ABA; American Bar Association 1590318633 United States, ABA American Bar Association, 2007, Soft Cover, Good
Book, No interior writing or highlighting. Some coverwear/pagewear scuffing black marks. Annual Review of Developments in Business and Corporate Litigation 2007 Edition - 2 Volume Set By ABA; American Bar Association Book Description For the 2007 Edition, leading authorities in over 24 specialized areas review and comment on key issues nationwide, with detailed outlines and summaries of cases, legislation, trends, and developments. Use the Annual Review for updates in your specialty area, when you are asked to consider issues that cross over multiple areas of specialty, or to give an initial reaction to a new situation. Product Details Paperback Publisher: American Bar Association (2007) Language: English ISBN-10: 1590318633 ISBN-13: 978-1590318638 Price:
79.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|